R | 種目名 | 性名 | 能力値 | 戦法タイプ | 機動力 | ダッシュ | 差し脚 | デンジャー | 実績 | ポテンシャル | T先行 | Tダッシュ | T追込 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 初日特選 |
015121
5
太田竜馬
109期
徳島
|
76 | 83 | 35 | 28 | 8 | 103 | 65 | 63 | 3 | ||
11 | 初日特選 |
014129
2
菅田壱道
91期
宮城
|
60 | 76 | 63 | 14 | 23 | 76 | 25 | 52 | 52 | ||
9 | 予選 |
015038
2
山岸佳太
107期
茨城
|
57 | 65 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 69 | 45 | 48 | 5 | ||
11 | 初日特選 |
014253
6
伊藤信
92期
大阪
|
56 | 78 | 24 | 0 | 26 | 48 | 38 | 78 | 5 | ||
10 | 予選 |
014378
1
加賀山淳
94期
千葉
|
56 | 58 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 55 | 56 | 45 | 3 | ||
10 | 予選 |
015276
6
佐伯亮輔
113期
岡山
|
55 | 44 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 79 | 44 | 3 | ||
8 | 予選 |
015201
5
門田凌
111期
愛媛
|
50 | 58 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 76 | 43 | 49 | 3 | ||
8 | 予選 |
014692
7
森山智徳
98期
熊本
|
48 | 61 | 17 | 0 | 16 | 55 | 38 | 50 | 3 | ||
11 | 初日特選 |
013962
1
南修二
88期
大阪
|
48 | 65 | 71 | 16 | 32 | 57 | 11 | 34 | 68 | ||
7 | 予選 |
014935
5
嶋津拓弥
103期
神奈川
|
46 | 59 | 27 | 20 | 10 | 72 | 32 | 47 | 15 | ||
7 | 予選 |
014309
4
水谷好宏
93期
大阪
|
42 | 53 | 16 | 6 | 21 | 51 | 46 | 54 | 16 | ||
9 | 予選 |
014794
5
阿部力也
100期
宮城
|
42 | 57 | 76 | 7 | 14 | 77 | 8 | 26 | 89 | ||
10 | 予選 |
014235
2
鈴木庸之
92期
新潟
|
41 | 42 | 20 | 33 | 19 | 74 | 18 | 23 | 7 | ||
11 | 初日特選 |
014002
8
渡部幸訓
89期
福島
|
41 | 55 | 61 | 13 | 23 | 63 | 9 | 27 | 73 | ||
11 | 初日特選 |
014112
3
小川勇介
90期
福岡
|
41 | 49 | 49 | 13 | 22 | 64 | 8 | 19 | 51 | ||
7 | 予選 |
014370
1
阿部大樹
94期
埼玉
|
40 | 56 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 72 | 26 | 45 | 9 | ||
9 | 予選 |
014800
6
伊東翔貴
100期
福島
|
38 | 55 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 56 | 43 | 69 | 11 | ||
10 | 予選 |
014728
8
三好恵一郎
99期
群馬
|
37 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 47 | 44 | 46 | 3 | ||
9 | 予選 |
015104
9
中川勝貴
109期
福井
|
36 | 47 | 3 | 13 | 4 | 42 | 41 | 53 | 3 | ||
8 | 予選 |
014829
6
桜井雄太
100期
愛知
|
32 | 38 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 45 | 40 | 50 | 3 | ||
8 | 予選 |
014510
4
菅谷隆司
96期
東京
|
28 | 39 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 15 | 29 | 46 | 3 | ||
7 | 予選 |
013950
8
松山桂輔
88期
愛知
|
28 | 35 | 26 | 20 | 23 | 37 | 12 | 21 | 36 | ||
10 | 予選 |
013755
5
佐藤悦夫
86期
栃木
|
27 | 36 | 23 | 6 | 27 | 33 | 8 | 21 | 34 | ||
8 | 予選 |
012759
8
金山栄治
72期
滋賀
|
21 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 44 | 21 | 12 | 12 | 20 | ||
11 | 初日特選 |
013631
4
勝瀬卓也
84期
神奈川
|
18 | 17 | 54 | 19 | 30 | 49 | 3 | 3 | 60 | ||
11 | 初日特選 |
014175
9
柴崎俊光
91期
三重
|
18 | 17 | 61 | 47 | 21 | 65 | 3 | 3 | 74 | ||
11 | 初日特選 |
014659
7
武藤龍生
98期
埼玉
|
18 | 17 | 60 | 13 | 14 | 57 | 3 | 3 | 67 | ||
10 | 予選 |
013291
3
三宅達也
79期
岡山
|
17 | 16 | 59 | 33 | 51 | 49 | 3 | 3 | 68 | ||
8 | 予選 |
013442
9
濱田浩司
81期
愛媛
|
16 | 15 | 45 | 19 | 40 | 54 | 3 | 3 | 51 | ||
8 | 予選 |
013741
3
高原仁志
85期
徳島
|
16 | 15 | 45 | 19 | 30 | 38 | 3 | 3 | 50 | ||
9 | 予選 |
013748
3
佐々木省司
86期
青森
|
14 | 13 | 41 | 6 | 28 | 41 | 3 | 3 | 57 | ||
9 | 予選 |
014286
7
関貴之
93期
茨城
|
14 | 13 | 45 | 13 | 16 | 46 | 3 | 3 | 61 | ||
8 | 予選 |
013445
1
中村良二
81期
福岡
|
12 | 11 | 19 | 15 | 33 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 32 | ||
9 | 予選 |
014029
1
上田国広
89期
三重
|
12 | 11 | 30 | 20 | 23 | 38 | 3 | 3 | 45 | ||
7 | 予選 |
013924
7
阿久津修
88期
栃木
|
12 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 22 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 37 | ||
10 | 予選 |
013568
7
大木雅也
83期
静岡
|
12 | 11 | 31 | 6 | 30 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 44 | ||
7 | 予選 |
013571
3
小林信晴
83期
愛知
|
11 | 10 | 34 | 19 | 31 | 43 | 3 | 3 | 60 | ||
7 | 予選 |
014240
2
須藤誠
92期
千葉
|
11 | 10 | 18 | 27 | 17 | 41 | 3 | 3 | 30 | ||
8 | 予選 |
013556
2
山信田学
83期
埼玉
|
10 | 9 | 42 | 1 | 33 | 39 | 3 | 3 | 79 | ||
7 | 予選 |
014511
9
内藤高裕
96期
東京
|
10 | 9 | 25 | 0 | 12 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 47 | ||
10 | 予選 |
014273
9
馬場勇
92期
熊本
|
9 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 54 | 3 | 3 | 28 | ||
10 | 予選 |
012092
4
高木隆弘
64期
神奈川
|
9 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 82 | 35 | 3 | 3 | 38 | ||
9 | 予選 |
013494
4
土井勲
82期
岡山
|
8 | 7 | 24 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 57 | ||
9 | 予選 |
012586
8
佐藤和典
70期
神奈川
|
8 | 7 | 27 | 0 | 37 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 68 | ||
7 | 予選 |
013988
6
阿部英光
89期
宮城
|
7 | 6 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 53 |
R | 種目名 | 性名 | 能力値 | 戦法タイプ | 機動力 | ダッシュ | 差し脚 | デンジャー | 実績 | ポテンシャル | T先行 | Tダッシュ | T追込 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 予選 |
015249
7
磯川勝裕
113期
東京
|
77 | 87 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 71 | 77 | 74 | 3 | ||
3 | 予選 |
015347
6
武田亮
115期
東京
|
72 | 75 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 94 | 74 | 3 | ||
6 | 初日特選 |
014206
5
金野俊秋
92期
千葉
|
65 | 82 | 28 | 36 | 20 | 47 | 50 | 63 | 6 | ||
6 | 初日特選 |
013685
1
岡田征陽
85期
東京
|
64 | 87 | 90 | 16 | 47 | 59 | 17 | 41 | 62 | ||
1 | 予選 |
015099
2
吉竹尚城
109期
静岡
|
55 | 71 | 16 | 20 | 5 | 60 | 48 | 55 | 3 | ||
2 | 予選 |
014304
9
大竹哲也
93期
静岡
|
53 | 68 | 19 | 18 | 17 | 65 | 46 | 50 | 4 | ||
4 | 予選 |
014512
3
長井妙樹
96期
東京
|
51 | 76 | 51 | 0 | 20 | 78 | 31 | 58 | 44 | ||
2 | 予選 |
014572
7
赤塚悠人
97期
山形
|
50 | 73 | 25 | 1 | 18 | 65 | 32 | 57 | 6 | ||
3 | 予選 |
014463
5
久保将史
95期
神奈川
|
49 | 61 | 13 | 0 | 19 | 77 | 45 | 51 | 3 | ||
6 | 初日特選 |
013827
2
佐藤雅彦
87期
宮城
|
49 | 65 | 62 | 8 | 27 | 58 | 8 | 27 | 49 | ||
3 | 予選 |
014295
7
山崎寛巳
93期
新潟
|
48 | 64 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 42 | 38 | 53 | 3 | ||
1 | 予選 |
014654
1
舘真成
98期
茨城
|
44 | 69 | 14 | 18 | 16 | 71 | 31 | 59 | 3 | ||
2 | 予選 |
014666
3
等々力久就
98期
長野
|
44 | 69 | 10 | 1 | 16 | 81 | 39 | 69 | 4 | ||
5 | 予選 |
013468
1
勝俣亮
82期
神奈川
|
43 | 58 | 12 | 0 | 37 | 57 | 35 | 48 | 4 | ||
6 | 初日特選 |
014057
9
松田優一
90期
茨城
|
42 | 53 | 40 | 0 | 27 | 63 | 8 | 22 | 34 | ||
1 | 予選 |
015234
8
八嶋稔真
113期
北海道
|
40 | 52 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 50 | 54 | 53 | 3 | ||
1 | 予選 |
014736
6
荒井春樹
99期
長野
|
39 | 48 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 52 | 47 | 45 | 3 | ||
2 | 予選 |
013423
2
増田利明
81期
静岡
|
38 | 58 | 38 | 0 | 38 | 38 | 21 | 43 | 42 | ||
5 | 予選 |
014292
5
丸山直樹
93期
埼玉
|
37 | 55 | 54 | 9 | 20 | 66 | 14 | 34 | 59 | ||
3 | 予選 |
014072
8
伊藤之人
90期
東京
|
36 | 47 | 8 | 1 | 26 | 42 | 37 | 41 | 9 | ||
2 | 予選 |
014697
4
相川巧
98期
埼玉
|
35 | 46 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 36 | 32 | 37 | 3 | ||
4 | 予選 |
012348
7
飯田威文
67期
埼玉
|
34 | 46 | 34 | 0 | 48 | 58 | 8 | 23 | 40 | ||
5 | 予選 |
013616
2
渡邉高志
84期
栃木
|
34 | 52 | 45 | 16 | 36 | 65 | 10 | 32 | 55 | ||
3 | 予選 |
014209
9
加美山隆行
92期
宮城
|
30 | 45 | 25 | 2 | 21 | 36 | 18 | 33 | 36 | ||
4 | 予選 |
013919
9
森田達也
88期
福島
|
29 | 47 | 37 | 1 | 33 | 62 | 20 | 38 | 58 | ||
4 | 予選 |
013937
8
高田隼人
88期
千葉
|
26 | 43 | 27 | 9 | 29 | 48 | 22 | 37 | 41 | ||
4 | 予選 |
013905
5
藤原義晴
88期
岩手
|
26 | 45 | 35 | 0 | 27 | 52 | 8 | 30 | 50 | ||
3 | 予選 |
013015
4
久保田敦
76期
群馬
|
22 | 34 | 22 | 0 | 40 | 48 | 8 | 23 | 45 | ||
1 | 予選 |
014589
4
西巻秀太
97期
新潟
|
21 | 40 | 37 | 0 | 13 | 58 | 9 | 30 | 63 | ||
5 | 予選 |
013161
6
齋藤和也
78期
福島
|
20 | 34 | 38 | 9 | 40 | 10 | 11 | 27 | 74 | ||
6 | 初日特選 |
013929
7
宮内善光
88期
群馬
|
18 | 17 | 61 | 8 | 29 | 51 | 3 | 3 | 58 | ||
6 | 初日特選 |
013910
4
高橋秀吉
88期
秋田
|
18 | 17 | 51 | 16 | 25 | 73 | 3 | 3 | 41 | ||
3 | 予選 |
013537
3
谷津田将吾
83期
福島
|
18 | 17 | 52 | 1 | 35 | 31 | 3 | 3 | 49 | ||
6 | 初日特選 |
013106
8
赤井学
77期
千葉
|
17 | 16 | 39 | 19 | 44 | 33 | 3 | 3 | 37 | ||
6 | 初日特選 |
014024
6
櫻井丈
89期
静岡
|
16 | 15 | 54 | 34 | 23 | 72 | 3 | 3 | 59 | ||
6 | 初日特選 |
012970
3
山内大作
75期
静岡
|
16 | 15 | 55 | 26 | 42 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 64 | ||
1 | 予選 |
013397
5
鈴木龍之介
81期
栃木
|
16 | 15 | 45 | 8 | 30 | 53 | 3 | 3 | 42 | ||
3 | 予選 |
014061
2
塚本和宏
90期
栃木
|
15 | 14 | 50 | 16 | 23 | 57 | 3 | 3 | 59 | ||
5 | 予選 |
012966
4
石川英昭
75期
静岡
|
14 | 13 | 49 | 18 | 47 | 41 | 3 | 3 | 63 | ||
4 | 予選 |
013235
2
榊枝輝文
79期
福島
|
14 | 13 | 63 | 8 | 45 | 60 | 3 | 3 | 74 | ||
3 | 予選 |
012004
1
出口眞浩
63期
神奈川
|
14 | 13 | 36 | 8 | 78 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 46 | ||
4 | 予選 |
012717
1
伊藤一貴
72期
栃木
|
14 | 13 | 54 | 16 | 51 | 45 | 3 | 3 | 66 | ||
2 | 予選 |
013605
1
白木正彦
84期
宮城
|
13 | 12 | 35 | 8 | 23 | 55 | 3 | 3 | 48 | ||
1 | 予選 |
013860
7
藤原清隆
87期
静岡
|
13 | 12 | 36 | 28 | 34 | 46 | 3 | 3 | 47 | ||
5 | 予選 |
014729
9
高橋昇平
99期
埼玉
|
13 | 12 | 55 | 2 | 15 | 49 | 3 | 3 | 65 | ||
1 | 予選 |
014278
3
白川将太
93期
青森
|
13 | 12 | 49 | 0 | 21 | 62 | 3 | 3 | 63 | ||
5 | 予選 |
012930
3
浦崎貴史
75期
北海道
|
13 | 12 | 43 | 26 | 42 | 32 | 3 | 3 | 55 | ||
5 | 予選 |
012635
8
廣瀬裕道
71期
茨城
|
11 | 10 | 32 | 1 | 47 | 41 | 3 | 3 | 48 | ||
4 | 予選 |
014464
4
中西司
95期
神奈川
|
10 | 9 | 23 | 33 | 13 | 31 | 3 | 3 | 39 | ||
2 | 予選 |
013102
8
市倉孝良
77期
東京
|
10 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 38 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 32 | ||
2 | 予選 |
013013
6
武田靖夫
76期
茨城
|
10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 34 | 28 | 3 | 3 | 24 | ||
1 | 予選 |
013402
9
沼川夢久
81期
群馬
|
10 | 9 | 21 | 8 | 31 | 39 | 3 | 3 | 36 | ||
2 | 予選 |
014006
5
青木亮太
89期
群馬
|
10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 23 | 58 | 3 | 3 | 23 | ||
4 | 予選 |
011360
6
進藤浩行
57期
千葉
|
8 | 7 | 3 | 32 | 46 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 21 |